• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    2 mrt. 08:45ST SV United/BVV'27 JO9-1 - S.V. Oostrum JO9-2JM
    2 mrt. 09:00S.V. Oostrum JO7-1JM - Deurne JO7 Wit
    2 mrt. 09:00S.V. Oostrum JO11-1 - ST SV United/BVV'27/EWC'46/RESIA JO11-1
    2 mrt. 09:00S.V. Oostrum JO10-1 - Volharding JO10-2JM
    2 mrt. 09:00Wittenhorst JO8-2 - S.V. Oostrum, JO8-1JM
    2 mrt. 09:20Ysselsteyn JO7-1 - S.V. Oostrum JO7-1JM
    2 mrt. 09:40S.V. Oostrum JO7-1JM - SVOC'01 JO7-1
    2 mrt. 10:00Belfeldia JO11-2 - S.V. Oostrum, JO11-2JM
    2 mrt. 10:45Hegelsom JO10-1JM - S.V. Oostrum, JO10-2JM
    2 mrt. 11:00S.V. Oostrum JO13-1JM - SIOL JO13-2
    2 mrt. 11:30S.V. Oostrum JO9-1JM - GFC'33 JO9-2
    2 mrt. 11:30Wittenhorst JO12-3 - S.V. Oostrum JO12-1JM
    2 mrt. 13:00ST VIOS'38/Toxandria JO15-1JM - S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
    2 mrt. 13:30S.V. Oostrum JO15-2JM - Ysselsteyn JO15-2
    2 mrt. 13:30S.V. Oostrum, JO15-3JM - VV Baarlo JO15-2
    2 mrt. 15:00ST S.V. Oostrum/Leunen/SVOC'01 JO17-2 - SV United JO17-3
    2 mrt. 15:00ST S.V. Oostrum/Leunen/SVOC'01 JO19-2 - Erp JO19-2
    2 mrt. 15:00SIOL JO19-1 - ST S.V. Oostrum/Leunen/SVOC'01 JO19-1
    2 mrt. 15:00Sportclub Irene JO17-2 - ST S.V. Oostrum/Leunen/SVOC'01 JO17-1
    3 mrt. 10:00Sportclub Irene 11 - S.V. Oostrum 3
    3 mrt. 11:00ST SV Oostrum/SVOC'01 VR1 - ST SVS/Excellent VR1
    3 mrt. 11:30S.V. Oostrum 2 - DEV-Arcen 2
    3 mrt. 12:00SV Venray 11 - S.V. Oostrum 4
    3 mrt. 14:30S.V. Oostrum 1 - RESIA 1
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    25 feb.Elsendorp 1 - S.V. Oostrum 13 - 2
    25 feb.SV Venray 5 - S.V. Oostrum 26 - 0
    25 feb.S.V. Oostrum 3 - SV United 42 - 0
    25 feb.S.V. Oostrum 4 - SVOC'01 35 - 1
    25 feb.SV United VR1 - ST SV Oostrum/SVOC'01 VR12 - 1
    24 feb.ST S.V. Oostrum/Leunen/SVOC'01 JO17-2 - NWC JO17-53 - 0
    24 feb.ST S.V. Oostrum/Leunen/SVOC'01 JO19-2 - SVO/SJO Vianen - HBV JO19-19 - 1
    24 feb.SJO Juventud JO19-1 - ST S.V. Oostrum/Leunen/SVOC'01 JO19-12 - 5
    24 feb.S.V. Oostrum JO15-1 - DSV JO15-1JM2 - 2
    24 feb.ZSV JO15-2 - S.V. Oostrum, JO15-3JM7 - 1
    24 feb.ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO13-1JM - S.V. Oostrum JO13-1JM5 - 4
    24 feb.Sportclub Irene JO11-2JM - S.V. Oostrum JO11-13 - 6
    24 feb.S.V. Oostrum, JO11-2JM - Sparta'18 JO11-11 - 10
    24 feb.S.V. Oostrum JO12-1JM - ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO12-2JM5 - 7