datum
tijd
thuis
uit
scheidsrechter
30 oktober
13:30
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO17-2JM
S.V. Oostrum JO17-1JM
meer info
30 oktober
13:30
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
SVOC'01 JO15-1JM
Jansen, J.M.E.P. (Joop)
meer info
30 oktober
15:00
S.V. Oostrum JO19-1
SV Venray JO19-4
Verrijth, P.P.J. (Patrick)
meer info
31 oktober
10:00
SV Venray 5
S.V. Oostrum 3
meer info
31 oktober
11:30
S.V. Oostrum 2
Melderslo 2
Holtackers, M.P.J. (Marcel), Raedts, J (Jan)
meer info
31 oktober
11:30
RESIA 2
S.V. Oostrum 4
meer info
31 oktober
11:30
S.V. Oostrum VR1
Olympia'18 VR2
Lenssen, H.J.M. (Herman)
meer info
31 oktober
14:30
Constantia 1
S.V. Oostrum 1
F.A.J.M. (Frank) Coopmans
meer info
06 november
12:00
Sportclub Irene JO15-3
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
meer info
06 november
15:00
EWC'46 JO19-1
S.V. Oostrum JO19-1
meer info
06 november
15:00
S.V. Oostrum JO17-1JM
Leunen JO17-2JM
Camps, B. (Bart)
meer info
07 november
09:45
Volharding VR2
S.V. Oostrum VR1
meer info
07 november
10:00
SV Venray 3
S.V. Oostrum 2
meer info
07 november
10:00
S.V. Oostrum 4
Leunen 4
Lenssen, H.J.M. (Herman), Lommen, J.M.J. (Hans)
meer info
07 november
10:30
S.V. Oostrum 3
Wittenhorst 4
Holtackers, M.P.J. (Marcel)
meer info
07 november
14:30
S.V. Oostrum 1
De Zwaluw 1
meer info
13 november
15:00
S.V. Oostrum JO19-1
Ysselsteyn JO19-1
Wilmsen, C.W.M. (Roy), Weijer, H.J. (Henk) v.d.
meer info
20 november
13:30
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
SJO America-Meterik JO15-1
Heldens, L. (Len)
meer info
20 november
15:00
S.V. Oostrum JO19-1
ST Maasduinen JO19-1
Verrijth, P.P.J. (Patrick)
meer info
20 november
15:00
Wittenhorst JO17-3
S.V. Oostrum JO17-1JM
meer info
21 november
09:45
SSS'18 4
S.V. Oostrum 3
meer info
21 november
11:00
SV Venray 11
S.V. Oostrum 4
meer info
21 november
11:30
S.V. Oostrum 2
Venlosche Boys 4
Camps, B. (Bart), Raedts, J (Jan)
meer info
21 november
11:30
S.V. Oostrum VR1
Hegelsom VR1
meer info
21 november
14:30
Merselo 1
S.V. Oostrum 1
meer info
27 november
13:30
Hegelsom JO15-1JM
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
meer info
27 november
14:00
Wittenhorst JO19-2
S.V. Oostrum JO19-1
Classens, A. (Arjan)
meer info
27 november
15:00
S.V. Oostrum JO17-1JM
ST Volharding/Sambeek JO17-3
Jansen, J.M.E.P. (Joop)
meer info
28 november
10:00
S.V. Oostrum 4
V.V. Holthees-Smakt 3
Camps, B. (Bart), Lommen, J.M.J. (Hans)
meer info
28 november
10:30
S.V. Oostrum 3
SVOC'01 2
Lenssen, H.J.M. (Herman), Sommers, B. (Bryan)
meer info
28 november
11:00
Montagnards VR1
S.V. Oostrum VR1
meer info
28 november
14:30
Toxandria 1
S.V. Oostrum 1
meer info
04 december
13:30
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
Wittenhorst JO15-2
Jansen, J.M.E.P. (Joop)
meer info
04 december
14:00
ST SV Lottum/GFC '33 JO17-2JM
S.V. Oostrum JO17-1JM
meer info
04 december
15:00
S.V. Oostrum JO19-1
Leunen JO19-1
Verrijth, P.P.J. (Patrick)
meer info
05 december
10:00
SVOC'01 4
S.V. Oostrum 4
meer info
05 december
11:30
S.V. Oostrum 2
Vitesse'08 3
Holtackers, M.P.J. (Marcel), Raedts, J (Jan), Riet, P.V.A.W. (Paul) van
meer info
05 december
11:30
Ysselsteyn 3
S.V. Oostrum 3
meer info
05 december
11:30
S.V. Oostrum VR1
BVV'27 VR1
Camps, B. (Bart), Hendrix, N. (Niels)
meer info
05 december
14:00
S.V. Oostrum 1
Stormvogels'28 1
meer info
11 december
15:00
ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-1
S.V. Oostrum JO19-1
meer info
11 december
15:00
S.V. Oostrum JO17-1JM
ST Maasduinen JO17-2
Heldens, L. (Len)
meer info
12 december
10:00
S.V. Oostrum 4
Wittenhorst 9
Lenssen, H.J.M. (Herman), Lommen, J.M.J. (Hans)
meer info
12 december
10:00
SV United VR1
S.V. Oostrum VR1
Puijn, A. (Ton), Wilmsen, C.W.M. (Roy)
meer info
12 december
10:30
S.V. Oostrum 3
SV United 3
Camps, B. (Bart), Poels, H. (Herman)
meer info
12 december
11:00
SVEB 2
S.V. Oostrum 2
meer info
12 december
14:00
EWC'46 1
S.V. Oostrum 1
meer info