datum
tijd
thuis
uit
scheidsrechter
21 augustus
12:30
S.V. Oostrum 2
SV De Braak 2
meer info
21 augustus
14:30
S.V. Oostrum 1
SV De Braak 1
meer info
28 augustus
12:00
Volharding 3
S.V. Oostrum 1
meer info
04 september
11:30
S.V. Oostrum 2
Hapse Boys 2
meer info
04 september
11:30
ST SV Oostrum/SVOC'01 VR1
SV Venray VR1
meer info
04 september
14:30
Rood Wit'62 1
S.V. Oostrum 1
Dinter, A.J.M. (Andr?) van, Kessels, R. (Ralph)
meer info
10 september
09:00
S.V. Oostrum JO12-1JM
SV Venray JO12-2JM
meer info
10 september
09:00
S.V. Oostrum JO10-1
Venlosche Boys JO10-4
meer info
10 september
09:00
S.V. Oostrum JO10-3
FCV-Venlo JO10-3
meer info
10 september
09:00
Ysselsteyn JO9-2
S.V. Oostrum JO9-2JM
meer info
10 september
09:00
Volharding JO8-3
S.V. Oostrum JO8-1
meer info
10 september
09:15
Leunen JO9-1
S.V. Oostrum JO9-1JM
meer info
10 september
09:30
SSS'18 JO10-2JM
S.V. Oostrum JO10-2
meer info
10 september
10:00
S.V. Oostrum JO7-1JM
SJO Maasduinen JO7-2JM
meer info
10 september
10:20
S.V. Oostrum JO7-1JM
SSS'18 JO7-2
meer info
10 september
10:40
Volharding JO7-1
S.V. Oostrum JO7-1JM
meer info
10 september
11:00
S.V. Oostrum JO13-2JM
Leunen JO13-2JM
meer info
10 september
11:15
SV Venray JO11-6
S.V. Oostrum JO11-1
meer info
10 september
12:30
ST GFC'33/SV Lottum JO13-1
S.V. Oostrum JO13-1JM
meer info
10 september
13:30
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO15-1
meer info
10 september
14:15
Leunen JO15-2JM
S.V. Oostrum JO15-2JM
meer info
10 september
15:00
ST Volharding/Sambeek JO19-2
S.V. Oostrum JO19-1
meer info
10 september
15:00
S.V. Oostrum JO17-1JM
Hegelsom JO17-1
meer info
11 september
10:30
America VR1
ST SV Oostrum/SVOC'01 VR1
meer info
11 september
10:30
S.V. Oostrum 4
DWSH'18 5
meer info
11 september
11:00
Avv America 3
S.V. Oostrum 3
meer info
11 september
12:00
V.V. Achates 2
S.V. Oostrum 2
meer info
11 september
14:30
S.V. Oostrum 1
Leunen 1
meer info
17 september
09:00
S.V. Oostrum JO11-1
Merselo JO11-2
meer info
17 september
09:00
Vitesse'08 JO10-2
S.V. Oostrum JO10-1
meer info
17 september
09:00
S.V. Oostrum JO10-3
IVO JO10-3
meer info
17 september
09:00
S.V. Oostrum JO7-1JM
SV United JO7-2
meer info
17 september
09:20
S.V. Oostrum JO7-1JM
SVOC'01 JO7-1
meer info
17 september
09:40
Leunen JO7-1
S.V. Oostrum JO7-1JM
meer info
17 september
10:00
Volharding JO10-1
S.V. Oostrum JO10-2
meer info
17 september
11:00
S.V. Oostrum JO13-1JM
ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO13-1
meer info
17 september
11:00
ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO13-2JM
S.V. Oostrum JO13-2JM
meer info
17 september
11:15
Leunen JO9-2
S.V. Oostrum JO9-2JM
meer info
17 september
11:30
S.V. Oostrum JO9-1JM
Wittenhorst JO9-1JM
meer info
17 september
11:30
S.V. Oostrum JO8-1
SIOL JO8-5
meer info
17 september
12:00
Vitesse'08 JO12-1
S.V. Oostrum JO12-1JM
meer info
17 september
13:30
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
Blerick JO15-2JM
meer info
17 september
13:30
Wittenhorst JO15-3
S.V. Oostrum JO15-2JM
meer info
17 september
14:45
Olympia'18 JO17-2
S.V. Oostrum JO17-1JM
meer info
17 september
15:00
S.V. Oostrum JO19-1
ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO19-3
meer info
18 september
10:00
ZSV VR3
ST SV Oostrum/SVOC'01 VR1
meer info
18 september
10:30
S.V.S. 2
S.V. Oostrum 4
meer info
18 september
11:00
Montagnards 2
S.V. Oostrum 2
meer info
18 september
14:30
Ysselsteyn 1
S.V. Oostrum 1
meer info