datum
tijd
thuis
uit
scheidsrechter
22 september
08:45
SV United JO7-1/JO7-2
S.V. Oostrum JO7-3/JO7-4
meer info
22 september
08:45
SV Venray JO13-3
S.V. Oostrum JO13-1G
meer info
22 september
09:00
S.V. Oostrum JO11-2
Wittenhorst JO11-1
meer info
22 september
09:00
Merselo JO9-1
S.V. Oostrum JO9-2
meer info
22 september
09:00
Wittenhorst JO8-2
S.V. Oostrum JO8-1
meer info
22 september
10:45
IVO JO10-2
S.V. Oostrum JO10-2
meer info
22 september
10:45
Hegelsom JO10-1
S.V. Oostrum JO10-1
meer info
22 september
11:00
ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. JO11-1
S.V. Oostrum JO11-1
meer info
22 september
11:00
S.V. Oostrum JO9-3
GFC'33 JO9-2
meer info
22 september
11:00
S.V. Oostrum JO9-1
De Zwaluw JO9-1
meer info
22 september
11:30
ST Sparta'18/Kronenberg JO13-3G
S.V. Oostrum JO13-2
meer info
22 september
11:30
Wittenhorst JO10-4
S.V. Oostrum JO10-3G
meer info
22 september
13:30
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
Melderslo JO15-1
meer info
22 september
14:00
GFC'33 JO17-1
S.V. Oostrum JO17-1
meer info
22 september
15:00
S.V. Oostrum JO19-2
ST SVS/Excellent/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-2G
meer info
22 september
15:00
Constantia JO19-1
S.V. Oostrum JO19-1
meer info
23 september
10:00
S.V. Oostrum 3
Blerick 3
meer info
23 september
10:30
S.V. Oostrum 5
Meterik 3
meer info
23 september
11:30
SVOC'01 2
S.V. Oostrum 4
meer info
23 september
12:00
S.V. Oostrum VR1
BVV'27 VR1
meer info
23 september
14:30
SVEB 1
S.V. Oostrum 1
meer info
24 september
18:30
S.V. Oostrum JO10-2
Baarlo JO10-2G
meer info
29 september
09:00
S.V. Oostrum JO10-3G
DSV JO10-3
meer info
29 september
09:00
S.V. Oostrum JO11-1
Ysselsteyn JO11-1
meer info
29 september
09:00
S.V. Oostrum JO10-1
Venlosche Boys JO10-2
meer info
29 september
09:30
EWC'46 JO9-1
S.V. Oostrum JO9-1
meer info
29 september
10:00
S.V. Oostrum JO13-2
ST SV United/BVV'27 JO13-2G
meer info
29 september
10:00
S.V. Lottum JO9-1
S.V. Oostrum JO9-3
meer info
29 september
10:30
Ysselsteyn JO7-1/JO7-2
S.V. Oostrum JO7-1/JO7-2
meer info
29 september
11:00
EWC'46 JO11-1
S.V. Oostrum JO11-2
meer info
29 september
11:00
S.V. Oostrum JO9-2
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO9-2G
meer info
29 september
11:00
S.V. Oostrum JO8-1
Hegelsom JO8-1
meer info
29 september
11:30
S.V. Oostrum JO7-3/JO7-4
GFC'33 JO7-1G
meer info
29 september
11:55
S.V. Oostrum JO13-1G
Montagnards JO13-1
meer info
29 september
13:00
SVOC'01 JO15-1
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
meer info
29 september
14:30
S.V. Oostrum JO17-1
Leunen JO17-1
meer info
29 september
14:45
Boekel Sport JO19-3
S.V. Oostrum JO19-2
meer info
29 september
15:00
S.V. Oostrum JO19-1
Juliana Mill JO19-1
meer info
30 september
10:00
Sparta'18 6
S.V. Oostrum 5
meer info
30 september
10:00
S.V. Oostrum 4
SV United 4
meer info
30 september
10:00
ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. VR2
S.V. Oostrum VR1
meer info
30 september
12:00
SV United 2
S.V. Oostrum 3
meer info
30 september
12:00
S.V. Oostrum 2
SV Venray 4
meer info
30 september
14:30
S.V. Oostrum 1
America 1
meer info
06 oktober
08:45
SV Venray JO10-2
S.V. Oostrum JO10-2
meer info
06 oktober
08:45
SV United JO7-1/JO7-2
S.V. Oostrum JO7-1/JO7-2
meer info
06 oktober
09:00
S.V. Oostrum JO11-2
Ysselsteyn JO11-1
meer info
06 oktober
09:00
Leunen JO9-2G
S.V. Oostrum JO9-2
meer info
06 oktober
10:00
ST Meterik/America JO11-1
S.V. Oostrum JO11-1
meer info
06 oktober
10:00
S.V. Oostrum JO13-2
RESIA JO13-1
meer info
06 oktober
10:30
ST America/Meterik JO9-2G
S.V. Oostrum JO9-3
meer info
06 oktober
11:00
Ysselsteyn JO10-2
S.V. Oostrum JO10-3G
meer info
06 oktober
11:00
S.V. Oostrum JO9-1
Volharding JO9-2
meer info
06 oktober
11:00
SV Venray JO8-4
S.V. Oostrum JO8-1
meer info
06 oktober
11:15
S.V. Oostrum JO13-1G
ST SVS/ExcellentWesterbeekse Boys JO13-1
meer info
06 oktober
11:15
Leunen JO10-1G
S.V. Oostrum JO10-1
meer info
06 oktober
11:30
ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-2
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
meer info
06 oktober
14:30
S.V. Oostrum JO17-1
ST SV United/BVV'27 JO17-1
meer info
06 oktober
15:00
S.V. Oostrum JO19-1
ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO19-1
meer info
06 oktober
15:30
Juliana Mill JO19-2
S.V. Oostrum JO19-2
meer info
07 oktober
10:00
S.V. Oostrum 4
Leunen 4
meer info
07 oktober
10:30
S.V. Oostrum 5
Sporting S.T. 3
meer info
07 oktober
11:30
Hegelsom VR1
S.V. Oostrum VR1
meer info
07 oktober
11:45
Wittenhorst 4
S.V. Oostrum 2
meer info
07 oktober
12:00
Sportclub Irene 5
S.V. Oostrum 3
meer info
07 oktober
14:30
Hegelsom 1
S.V. Oostrum 1
meer info