datum
thuis
uit
uitslag
16 september
S.V. Oostrum 1
Neerkandia 1
4 - 0
15 september
SV Venray JO10-4
S.V. Oostrum JO10-3G
7 - 7
15 september
S.V. Oostrum JO10-1
Merselo JO10-1
14 - 1
15 september
S.V. Oostrum JO10-2
SV Venray JO10-3
2 - 20
15 september
Leunen JO8-2
S.V. Oostrum JO8-1
1 - 11
15 september
S.V. Oostrum JO13-2
ST SV United/BVV'27 JO13-3G
3 - 3
15 september
Baarlo JO12-1
S.V. Oostrum JO12-1
3 - 5
15 september
RESIA JO13-1
S.V. Oostrum JO13-1G
0 - 16
15 september
Ysselsteyn JO11-1
S.V. Oostrum JO11-2
6 - 1
15 september
S.V. Oostrum JO9-1
Volharding JO9-2
17 - 3
15 september
S.V. Oostrum JO9-3
ST SV United/BVV'27 JO9-4
10 - 0
15 september
S.V. Oostrum JO9-2
ST SV United/BVV'27 JO9-3
11 - 4
15 september
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
EWC'46 JO15-1G
0 - 13
15 september
Leunen JO17-1
S.V. Oostrum JO17-1
1 - 4
09 september
S.V. Oostrum 2
TSC '04 2
5 - 4
09 september
S.V. Oostrum 1
America 1
2 - 2
08 september
S.V. Oostrum JO11-1
ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. JO11-1
3 - 5
08 september
S.V. Oostrum JO10-1
SV Venray JO10-2
12 - 3
08 september
S.V. Oostrum JO10-3G
Wittenhorst JO10-3
8 - 7
08 september
Leunen JO9-2G
S.V. Oostrum JO9-2
5 - 5
08 september
SVOC'01 JO11-1
S.V. Oostrum JO11-2
9 - 1
08 september
S.V. Oostrum JO13-1G
SVOC'01 JO13-1G
9 - 2
08 september
Wittenhorst JO13-4
S.V. Oostrum JO13-2
2 - 4
08 september
Belfeldia JO12-1
S.V. Oostrum JO12-1
20 - 1
08 september
Ysselsteyn JO10-2
S.V. Oostrum JO10-2
8 - 1
08 september
S.V. Oostrum JO9-1
ST SV United/BVV'27 JO9-2
5 - 1
08 september
S.V. Oostrum JO9-3
Wittenhorst JO9-3
4 - 7
08 september
SV Venray JO8-4
S.V. Oostrum JO8-1
0 - 12
08 september
S.V. Oostrum JO17-1
SV Venray JO17-4
1 - 2
08 september
SVOC'01 JO15-1
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
10 - 1
08 september
ST Meterik/America JO19-2
S.V. Oostrum JO19-2
2 - 3
08 september
S.V. Oostrum JO19-1
Melderslo JO19-1
1 - 3
02 september
Grashoek 1
S.V. Oostrum 1
2 - 2
01 september
S.V. Oostrum JO11-2
SV Venray JO11-3
10 - 1
01 september
S.V. Oostrum JO10-2
Leunen JO10-2
8 - 11
01 september
EWC'46 JO9-1
S.V. Oostrum JO9-1
6 - 7
01 september
EWC'46 JO9-2
S.V. Oostrum JO9-3
4 - 8
01 september
ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO13-1
S.V. Oostrum JO13-1G
4 - 1
01 september
S.V. Oostrum JO13-2
ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO13-2G
3 - 6
01 september
EWC'46 JO11-1
S.V. Oostrum JO11-1
4 - 1
01 september
Ysselsteyn JO10-1
S.V. Oostrum JO10-1
3 - 11
01 september
S.V. Oostrum JO9-2
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO9-2G
5 - 5
01 september
S.V. Oostrum JO8-1
Ysselsteyn JO8-2
14 - 1
01 september
S.V. Oostrum JO12-1
Sparta'18 JO12-2
1 - 19
01 september
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
SV Venray JO15-4
3 - 2
01 september
Wittenhorst JO19-2
S.V. Oostrum JO19-1
2 - 1
01 september
S.V. Oostrum JO19-2
Wittenhorst JO19-4
1 - 3
01 september
Ysselsteyn JO17-1
S.V. Oostrum JO17-1
0 - 10
01 september
VVV'03 JO10-1
S.V. Oostrum JO10-3G
5 - 6