datum
tijd
thuis
uit
scheidsrechter
28 april
08:45
Olympia'18 JO8-3
S.V. Oostrum JO8-2
meer info
28 april
09:00
S.V. Oostrum JO11-3G
SV Venray JO11-8G
meer info
28 april
09:30
VVV'03 JO9-1
S.V. Oostrum JO9-3
meer info
28 april
10:00
S.V. Oostrum JO13-2
SV Venray JO13-8G
meer info
28 april
10:00
Sporting S.T. JO7-1G/Sporting S.T. JO7-2
S.V. Oostrum JO7-3/S.V. Oostrum JO7-4
meer info
28 april
11:00
S.V. Oostrum JO9-2
ST SV United/BVV'27 JO9-2
meer info
28 april
11:30
ST Volharding/Sambeek JO15-2
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
meer info
28 april
11:30
S.V. Oostrum JO7-1/S.V. Oostrum JO7-2
Ysselsteyn JO7-1/Ysselsteyn JO7-2
meer info
28 april
13:00
S.V. Oostrum JO15-2G
Wittenhorst JO15-5
meer info
28 april
14:30
Stormvogels'28 JO19-1
S.V. Oostrum JO19-1
meer info
28 april
14:30
S.V. Oostrum JO17-1
ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO17-1
meer info
29 april
10:00
Sporting S.T. 3
S.V. Oostrum 5
meer info
29 april
10:00
S.V. Oostrum 3
Montagnards 3
meer info
29 april
10:30
Leunen 6
S.V. Oostrum 4
meer info
29 april
10:30
S.V. Oostrum VR1
MVC'19 VR2
meer info
29 april
10:45
Stormvogels'28 3
S.V. Oostrum 2
meer info
29 april
14:30
Kwiek Venlo 1
S.V. Oostrum 1
meer info
05 mei
09:00
Volharding JO9-3G
S.V. Oostrum JO9-2
meer info
05 mei
09:00
S.V. Oostrum JO11-1
ST America/Meterik JO11-1
meer info
05 mei
09:30
Blerick JO9-2
S.V. Oostrum JO9-1
meer info
05 mei
11:00
S.V. Oostrum JO9-3
EWC'46 JO9-2
meer info
05 mei
11:00
S.V. Oostrum JO8-2
SV United JO8-2
meer info
05 mei
11:30
Merselo JO11-3
S.V. Oostrum JO11-3G
meer info
05 mei
11:30
Merselo JO7-1
S.V. Oostrum JO7-1/S.V. Oostrum JO7-2
meer info
05 mei
11:30
S.V. Oostrum JO7-3/S.V. Oostrum JO7-4
SVEB JO7-1G/SVEB JO7-2G
meer info
05 mei
12:00
Venlosche Boys JO15-4
S.V. Oostrum JO15-2G
meer info
05 mei
13:00
S.V. Oostrum JO13-1G
Montagnards JO13-1
meer info
05 mei
13:30
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
Wittenhorst JO15-2
meer info
05 mei
15:00
S.V. Oostrum JO19-1
Sambeek JO19-1
meer info
06 mei
09:45
Volharding 5
S.V. Oostrum 5
meer info
06 mei
10:30
America VR1
S.V. Oostrum VR1
meer info
06 mei
11:30
S.V. Oostrum 3
Wittenhorst 7
meer info
06 mei
11:30
Hegelsom 3
S.V. Oostrum 4
meer info
06 mei
12:00
S.V. Oostrum 2
Melderslo 2
meer info
06 mei
14:30
S.V. Oostrum 1
DEV-Arcen 1
meer info
10 mei
10:00
S.V. Oostrum 4
Wittenhorst 8
meer info
10 mei
10:30
S.V. Oostrum 5
SVEB 3
meer info
10 mei
11:00
Leunen 5
S.V. Oostrum 3
meer info
10 mei
11:00
ZSV 4
S.V. Oostrum 2
meer info
10 mei
12:00
S.V. Oostrum VR1
BVV'27 VR1
meer info
10 mei
14:30
EWC'46 1
S.V. Oostrum 1
meer info
12 mei
09:00
Wittenhorst JO11-2
S.V. Oostrum JO11-1
meer info
12 mei
09:00
Sparta'18 JO9-2
S.V. Oostrum JO9-1
meer info
12 mei
09:00
S.V. Oostrum JO11-2
ST Stormvogels'28/HRC'27 JO11-1
meer info
12 mei
09:00
Blerick JO8-3
S.V. Oostrum JO8-1
meer info
12 mei
09:15
Leunen JO8-2
S.V. Oostrum JO8-2
meer info
12 mei
09:30
Boekel Sport JO9-3
S.V. Oostrum JO9-2
meer info
12 mei
10:00
S.V. Oostrum JO13-1G
Wittenhorst JO13-2
meer info
12 mei
10:30
SVOC'01 JO7-1/SVOC'01 JO7-2
S.V. Oostrum JO7-3/S.V. Oostrum JO7-4
meer info
12 mei
11:00
S.V. Oostrum JO8-3
Volharding JO8-1G
meer info
12 mei
11:00
S.V. Oostrum JO9-3
GFC'33 JO9-2
meer info
12 mei
11:30
S.V. Oostrum JO7-1/S.V. Oostrum JO7-2
EWC'46 JO7-1/EWC'46 JO7-2
meer info
12 mei
13:00
S.V. Oostrum JO15-2G
ST SV United/BVV'27 JO15-2
meer info
12 mei
13:00
ST DEV-arcen/RKDSO JO15-1
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
meer info
12 mei
14:30
VVV'03 JO17-1
S.V. Oostrum JO17-1
meer info
12 mei
15:00
S.V. Oostrum JO19-1
Volharding JO19-2
meer info
13 mei
10:00
S.V. Oostrum 4
Meterik 4
meer info
13 mei
10:30
S.V. Oostrum 5
EWC'46 3
meer info
13 mei
10:30
GFC'33 VR1
S.V. Oostrum VR1
meer info
13 mei
11:00
Blerick 4
S.V. Oostrum 3
meer info
13 mei
12:00
S.V. Oostrum 2
Excellent 2
meer info
13 mei
14:30
Leunen 1
S.V. Oostrum 1
meer info