datum
thuis
uit
uitslag
22 april
America 3
S.V. Oostrum 4
0 - 2
22 april
S.V. Oostrum 3
SV United/BVV '27 2
1 - 3
22 april
Melderslo 3
S.V. Oostrum 5
4 - 2
22 april
S.V. Oostrum VR1
ST SVEB/Sporting S.T. VR2
1 - 3
22 april
SSS'18 3
S.V. Oostrum 2
1 - 4
22 april
S.V. Oostrum 1
Hegelsom 1
2 - 2
21 april
S.V. Oostrum JO11-1
ST SV United/BVV'27 JO11-3
5 - 0
21 april
Olympia'18 JO11-4G
S.V. Oostrum JO11-2
6 - 5
21 april
S.V. Oostrum JO13-2
ST SV United/BVV'27 JO13-3G
4 - 5
21 april
Sporting S.T. JO11-2G
S.V. Oostrum JO11-3G
3 - 11
21 april
EWC'46 JO15-2G
S.V. Oostrum JO15-2G
5 - 2
21 april
SVOC'01 JO13-1G
S.V. Oostrum JO13-1G
0 - 4
21 april
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
ST Sporting S.T./SVEB JO15-1
2 - 0
21 april
ST SV Milsbeek/Astrantia JO19-1
S.V. Oostrum JO19-1
4 - 0
21 april
S.V. Oostrum JO17-1
ST Meterik/America JO17-1
0 - 5
19 april
S.V. Oostrum 1
SVEB 1
1 - 1
18 april
S.V. Lottum JO9-1
S.V. Oostrum JO9-1
3 - 7
15 april
S.V. Oostrum 4
Ysselsteyn 5
4 - 1
15 april
S.V. Oostrum 5
SV Venray 9
2 - 1
15 april
SV Venray 6
S.V. Oostrum 3
2 - 5
15 april
EWC'46 2
S.V. Oostrum 2
2 - 0
15 april
S.V. Oostrum VR1
Hegelsom VR1
2 - 4
15 april
Meterik 1
S.V. Oostrum 1
0 - 2
14 april
S.V. Oostrum JO11-1
SVOC'01 JO11-2
3 - 3
14 april
S.V. Oostrum JO11-2
Heijen JO11-2
2 - 3
14 april
Vitesse'08 JO11-5
S.V. Oostrum JO11-3G
3 - 4
14 april
S.V. Oostrum JO13-1G
Volharding JO13-2G
3 - 0
14 april
RESIA JO13-1
S.V. Oostrum JO13-2
11 - 0
14 april
Vitesse'08 JO15-2
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
1 - 7
14 april
S.V. Oostrum JO15-2G
Sportclub Irene JO15-3
1 - 3
14 april
S.V. Oostrum JO17-1
SV Venray JO17-4
1 - 0
14 april
S.V. Oostrum JO19-1
De Zwaluw JO19-1
0 - 1
12 april
GFC'33 1
S.V. Oostrum 1
2 - 0
08 april
SV United 3
S.V. Oostrum 5
4 - 2
08 april
ZSV VR3
S.V. Oostrum VR1
1 - 2
08 april
SVOC'01 2
S.V. Oostrum 4
1 - 1
08 april
S.V. Oostrum 2
Ysselsteyn 2
1 - 0
08 april
S.V. Oostrum 1
RESIA 1
2 - 0
07 april
S.V. Oostrum JO13-2
Leunen JO13-2
6 - 0
07 april
ST Excellent/SVS/Westerbeekse Boys JO11-2G
S.V. Oostrum JO11-2
5 - 2
07 april
Ysselsteyn JO11-1
S.V. Oostrum JO11-1
4 - 1
07 april
ST SSS'18/V.V. Holthees-Smakt JO13-1
S.V. Oostrum JO13-1G
7 - 2
07 april
Leunen JO15-2G
S.V. Oostrum JO15-2G
2 - 3
07 april
S.V. Oostrum JO15-1
EWC'46 JO15-1G
2 - 0
07 april
SVOC'01 JO17-1
S.V. Oostrum JO17-1
2 - 3